Gavolostoke Power Hour Logo
Duration: 1 Hour

Gavolostoke Power Hour

Thursday, 15 Oct 2020 - 22:00

Description

Two blondies, in their hunt for the product, have stumbled into URY. 


Credits


Presenters

Fraser Masson
J Aitkin

Tracklist

Track Artist Time
Night Bus Burial 22:02
Peek 824545201 Aphex Twin 22:03
Sing It Loud DJ Vibes & Wishdokta 22:15
Ammonia Clouds Blank Banshee 22:33
Machine Says Yes FC/Kahuna 22:42
Doctor Pressure Mylo Vs. Miami Sound Machine 22:53
Untitled Bogdan Raczynski 22:57