Photo of Gina Burley-Staffieri
Shows: 3

Gina Burley-Staffieri


Officerships


  • Social Secretary - from 8 Oct 2018 to 5 Nov 2018
  • Social Secretary - from 5 Nov 2018 to 11 Nov 2019
  • Treasurer - from 11 Nov 2019 to 24 Feb 2020
  • Digital Marketing Manager - since 9 Mar 2020

Shows


This person has worked on the following shows: