Student Radio Awards: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Award History == | == Award History == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+2013 | |||
|- | |||
! Nominations | |||
! Winner | |||
|- | |||
| Best Technical Achievement (Talkback) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Technical Achievement (Show Planner) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Specialist Music Programming (Bos Tones) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Specialist Music Programming (Ellie Wright's World Music) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Entertainment Show (The Harry Whittaker Show) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Male (Harry Whittaker) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Newcomer (Harry Whittaker) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Speech Programming (The New World Order: Part 2: 1651) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Best Speech Programming (Trimble) | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||