Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About URY Wiki
Disclaimers
URY Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
URY Playlist
(view source)
Revision as of 18:37, 3 June 2013
133 bytes added
,
18:37, 3 June 2013
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
'''
18
/
02
/13'''
+
'''
3
/
6
/13'''
----
----
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Artist
!Artist
!Title
!Title
+
|-
+
|NEW
+
|Baths
+
|Ossuary
+
|-
+
|-
+
|NEW
+
|The Skints
+
|Out My Mind
+
|-
+
|-
+
|NEW
+
|Ryan Hemsworth
+
|(。◕‿◕。) (or, I Want To Stare At Your Face Until I Die)
|-
|-
|
|
Line 12:
Line 26:
|Diane Young
|Diane Young
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|James Blake
|James Blake
|Life Round Here
|Life Round Here
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|Melt Yourself Down
|Melt Yourself Down
|Release
|Release
Line 72:
Line 86:
|Open (Bondax Remix)
|Open (Bondax Remix)
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|Bonobo
|Bonobo
|Jets
|Jets
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|Laura Marling
|Laura Marling
|Master Hunter
|Master Hunter
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|Mount Kimbie
|Mount Kimbie
|You Took Your Time ft. King Krule
|You Took Your Time ft. King Krule
|-
|-
−
|
NEW
+
|
|Florence Welch & SBTRKT
|Florence Welch & SBTRKT
|Over The Love (Of You) [From The Great Gatsby OST]
|Over The Love (Of You) [From The Great Gatsby OST]
Karl Bos (7575)
6
edits