URY Playlist: Difference between revisions
wikitable |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''7/10/13''' | |||
Album of the Week: Haim - Days Are Gone | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |||
!Artist | !Artist | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Lorde | ||
|Royals | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Afrikan Boy | ||
|Hit Em Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Shy FX | ||
| | |Soon Come (ft Liam Bailey) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Haim | ||
| | |The Wire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Disclosure | ||
|Help Me Lose Mind (ft London Grammar) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Parquet Courts | ||
| | |You’ve Got Me Wonderin’ Now | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Drenge | ||
|Nothing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Agnes Obel | ||
|Fuel To Fire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Arcade Fire | ||
|Reflektor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Stylo G | ||
|Badd (ft Sister Nancy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Arctic Monkeys | ||
|Why’d You Only Call Me When You’re High? | |||
|- | |||
|NEW | |||
|CHVRCHES | |||
|The Mother We Share | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |They Say Jump | ||
|Growing Apart (ft Hollie Cook & Horseman) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |T. Williams | ||
|On My Own (ft TALA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Peace | ||
|Higher Than The Sun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Major Lazer | ||
|Jessica (ft Ezra Koenig) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Daft Punk | ||
|Lose Yourself To Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Passenger | ||
|Holes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Wretch 32 | ||
| | |Doing Ok (ft Jacob Banks) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NEW | ||
| | |Laura Marling | ||
|Master Hunter | |||
|} | |} | ||